logo
மாநில செயற்க்குழு

 

S. No Name Designation District Phone No.
1 Umarathi SWC Kanyakumari 9487529618
2 Sheeba Prasad SWC Kanyakumari 9488408222
3 T.S.Rajasekar SWC Kanyakumari 9443209170
4 Jayalakshmi  SWC Thuthukudi 8643047070
5 M.R.Kanagaraj SWC Thuthukudi 9443246019
6 Kani amutha SWC Nellai East 9842221852
7 Kattalai S.Jothi SWC Nellai East 9486615138
8 Saradha Balakrishnan SWC Nellai West 9486395465
9 K. Suseela Kumar SWC Nellai West 9943934288
10 P. Gnanapandithan SWC Virudhunagar 9865074442
11 Rajeswari SWC Virudhunagar 9597586576
12 G.Parthasarathy SWC Virudhunagar 9443741711
13 S. Palanivelsamy SWC Madurai Rural 9442363270
14 Loganthurai SWC Theni 9698034991
15 P.Rajapandian SWC Theni 9976635301
16 K.Thirumalaisami SWC Dindugal 9443372992
17 P.G. Bose SWC Dindugal 9842454444
18 T.A.Thirumalaibalaji SWC Dindigul 9842280508
19 Rama. Sudalaimadan SWC Ramanathapuram 9442960621
20 V.R.V. Muthulakshmi SWC Sivagangai 9443631306
21 Suba.Selvakumar SWC Pudukkottai 9994350340
22 Pala.Selvam SWC Pudukkottai 9865993708
23 Parvathi Natarajan SWC Trichy Nagar 9952466315
24 Girija manoharan SWC Trichy Nagar 9843993003
25 P.Parthiban SWC Trichy Nagar 9442246666
26 S.P. Rajendran SWC Trichy Rural 9443781514
27 M.S.Lohidhasan SWC Trichy Rural 8973585317
28 T. Easwari SWC Karur 9952156126
29 Kavitha Natesan SWC Karur 9894857393
30 C.Chandrasekaran SWC Perambalur 9965506922
31 Abirami Picharathnam SWC Ariyalur 9786621494
32 M. Selvaraj SWC Ariyalur 9788338576
33 M.S. Ramalingam SWC ,Oreynadu Incharge Thanjavur 9443135120
34 Pandidurai SWC Thanjavur 9944687303
35 P.L.Annamalai SWC Thanjavur 9443121091
36 Murali Ganesh SWC Thanjavur 9842483487
37 Ajay Prabhakar Moopanar SWC,SPL Thanjavur 9840864555
38 Siva. Kamaraj SWC Thiruvarur 9443075753
39 Manimegalai SWC Nagai 9787371235
40 Karpagam Mohan SWC cuddalore 9600626989
41 V.Arul SWC Villupuram 9787892537
42 R.S. Adhavan SWC Villupuram 9443274749
43 Dr.Thiruselvakumar SWC Villupuram 9843483831
44 Dr. N. Ramasubramanian SWC Kanchipuram 9841035865
45 Dr.Sathya Narayanan SWC Kanchipuram 9841123005
46 V. Balaraman SWC Kanchipuram 9444953364
47 V.Rangasamy SWC Kanchipuram 9941397149
48 Bubathi Kakkan SWC Thiruvallur 9884939575
49 M. Baskar SWC Thiruvallur 9444157114
50 Radhika Gupta SWC South Chennai 9952942952
51 C.S.C. Vadivelu SWC South Chennai 9382850909
52 V. Balaji SWC South Chennai 9500089611
53 Radhma Shankar SWC South Chennai 9841046688
54 M.K.Ravichandran SWC South Chennai 7358467898
55 Varadharajan SWC Central Chennai 9940342880
56 Ka. Rajasimman SWC Central Chennai 9444133353
57 Latha SWC Central Chennai 9840782228
58 Jai Shankar Unnithan SWC Central Chennai 9940068935
59 C. Kanthilal SWC Central Chennai 9444013410
60 Su. Chidambaram SWC Central Chennai 9840710197
61 Balachander (Retd DGP) SWC Central Chennai 9840039349
62 Malaisamy IAS( Retd) SWC Central Chennai 8939004345
63 A. Venkatrao SWC North Chennai 9840048898
64 E. Karunanidhi SWC North Chennai 9380217103
65 V. Gopikrishnan SWC North Chennai 9444519495
66 A. Kothandan SWC North Chennai 9444124183
67 A.N.S.Prasad SWC North Chennai 9840170721
68 Thanikachalam SWC Vellore East 9842526887
69 G.V. Prakash SWC Vellore East 9345543811
70 Babas P.Babu SWC Vellore East 9443639099
71 G.K.V. Varalakshmi SWC Vellore West 9025678507
72 G. Venkatesan SWC Vellore West 9486048111
73 Tamilarasi Devedass SWC Thiruvannamalai 9688144068
74 B.Baskaran SWC Thiruvannamalai 9443225337
75 Preamnath SWC Krishnagiri 9443358668
76 Hari Koteeswaran SWC Krishnagiri 9443317303
77 Prabhakaran SWC Dharmapuri 9443084131
78 Dr. P.A. Arulmani SWC Salem Nagar 9366617750
79 D.Jayaananth SWC Salem Rural 9443263777
80 Tamilarasi Yogam SWC Namakkal 9894048070
81 Kamalakumar SWC Namakkal 9244556668
82 N.P. Palanisamy SWC Erode South 9842911088
83 A. Saravanan SWC Erode South 9443022608
84 Pon.Rajeshkumar SWC Erode South 9842785487
85 Smt.Soundaram Ex MP SWC Erode South 9244223339
86 A. Saravanan SWC Erode South 9443022608
87 P.G.Mohankumar SWC Erode North 9788644892
88 Chidambarasamy IPS (Rted) SWC Tiruppur 9443310899
89 Srinivasan SWC Tiruppur 9443372320
90 Jayalakshmi Srinivasan SWC Coimbatore Nagar 9442079922
91 Vijaya Ravi SWC Coimbatore Nagar 9626216153
92 Uma SWC Coimbatore Nagar 9894273222
93 MAN. Natarajan SWC Coimbatore South 9486444855
94 V.S. Ramesh SWC Coimbatore South 9443101488
95 Madhampatti Thangavel SWC Coimbatore South 9942299999
96 Chengai Vasu SWC Coimbatore North 9894232266
97 B. Kumaran SWC Nilgiris 9943132930
98 D. Anbu @ Anbarasan SWC Nilgiris 9842271415
99 Jayaseelan SWC ,SPL Kanyakumari 9443118103
100 Rathinajothi SWC,SPL Kanyakumari 9976679430
101 Dr.Deiva Prakash SWC,SPL Kanyakumari
102 Murugan SWC,SPL Kanyakumari
103 Ganeshkumar Adhithan SWC,SPL Nellai East 944205370
104 Balakrishnan SWC, SPL Madurai Nagar 9443628281
105 R. Ravibala SWC, SPL Madurai Nagar 9894668822
106 Surulivel Ex.MLA SWC, SPL Theni 9042650410
107 Nagaraj SWC, SPL Ramanathapuram 9443977479
108 Jeevanadam SWC,SPL Pudukkottai
109 Elamkumar Sambath SWC,SPL Trichy Nagar 9363338885
110 TamilThamarai Venkatesh SWC,SPL Thanjavur 9944451257
111 S. Karthikeyan SWC,SPL Nagai 9442475080
112 Dharman Yadav SWC, SPL Thiruvallur 9382297874
113 Manoharan SWC, SPL Thiruvallur 9444016422
114 J.Sukumaran SWC,SPL cuddalore 9842050017
115 Ezhillarasan SWC,SPL cuddalore 9486582180
116 S. Thamarai Manigandan SWC,SPL cuddalore 9894964687
117 M.S.Rajendran SWC,SPL Villupuram 9443090118
118 R.M.Saai Suresh SWC,SPL Kanchipuram 8939659100
119 Narayana Tirupathi SWC,SPL South Chennai 9444056783
120 Bhushan SWC,SPL South Chennai 9789865664
121 K.Sarvothaman SWC,SPL Central Chennai 9444942217
122 Vijayakumar Actor SWC,SPL South Chennai 9840899499
123 Kasthuri raja SWC,SPL Central Chennai 9444446707
124 Kutti.Padmini SWC,SPL Central Chennai 9841014734
125 Dr.Jameela SWC,SPL Central Chennai 8939627299
126 Madanagopal Rao SWC, SPL Central Chennai 9884049448
127 Geetha Rajasekar SWC,SPL Central Chennai 9841053156
128 Madhavi Maposi SWC,SPL Central Chennai 9444192051
129 Velayudham SWC,SPL Krishnagiri 9944952292
130 P.Ragupathy SWC,SPL Salem Nagar 7667337433
131 K.K.Elumalai SWC,SPL Salem Nagar 9443008914
132 P.Natarajan SWC,SPL Salem Rural 9865495378
133 C.Sengodan SWC,SPL Namakkal 9842741650
134 H.Abdulrahim SWC, SPL Erode South 7373060786
135 Vaiteeshwarran SWC,SPL Erode South 9841656186
136 Arkestra Shanmugam SWC,SPL Coimbatore Nagar 9363217154
137 Eapan Jeyaseelan SWC,SPL Coimbatore Nagar 9843122277
138 Kattur Shanmugam SWC,SPL Coimbatore Nagar 9363265922
139 Shivakumar SWC,SPL Coimbatore Nagar 9840299676
140 Sridhar Murthy SWC,SPL Coimbatore South 9842277761
141 Master Mathan SWC, SPL Nilgiris 9442082541
142 Ambikai Ganesan SWC, SPL Nilgiris 9443021578
143 M. Meena Dev MC (Nagarcoil) Kanyakumari 9443130083
144 Manimegala UC Kanyakumari 9442282505
145 Sainesraj UC Kanyakumari 8903905560
146 K.M. Jayachandra Girija Dist. Councilor Kanyakumari 9488494338
147 Prabhu Corporator Thuthukudi 9894737710
148 Azhaguraj Corporation Councilor Nellai East 9443519235
149 Kathirvel Kadayanallur Nellai West 9443124870
150 D. Sathishkumar MC (Mettupalayam) Coimbatore North 9443376606
151 Vatchala Corporater Coimbatore Nagar 9489094201
152 Mahadevan Corporater Coimbatore Nagar 9965277733