logo
பிரிவு நிர்வாகிகள்

 

BHARATIYA JANATA PARTY – TAMILNADU
FISHERMEN CELL
S.NO NAME DESIGNATION DISTRICT
1 D.Kuppuramu SVP,Fishermen Cell Prabhary Ramanathapuram
2 S. Sathishkumar Fishermen Cell,Convener Central Chennai
3 P.Venkatachalam Fishermen Cell,Co-Convener Nagapattinam
4 Semmalar Sekar Fishermen Cell,Secretary South Chennai
5 P. Duraimuga Selvam Fishermen Cell,Secretary Cuddalore
6 M.Kannimuthu Fishermen Cell,Secretary Thuthukudi
7 Ravi Fishermen Cell,Secretary Erode
8 Sonan Karuppan Fishermen Cell,Secretary Ramanathapuram
9 V.Manimaran Fishermen Cell,Secretary Ramanathapuram
10 Jeeva Fishermen Cell,Secretary Nagapattinam
11 S.Mohan Fishermen Cell,Secretary Kanchipuram
12 Elumalai Fishermen Cell,Secretary Kanchipuram
WEAVERS CELL
1 S. Surendran SVP,Weavers Cell Prabhary Madurai Nagar
2 Balamurugan Weavers Cell,Convener Namakkal
3 C.Parameswaran Weavers Cell,Secretary Kanyakumari
4 M.H.Lakshmanan Weavers Cell,Secretary Madurai Rural
5 P.K.Muralidharan Weavers Cell,Secretary Ramanathapuram
6 K.Manohar Weavers Cell,Secretary Karur
7 Kumba Venkatachari Weavers Cell,Secretary Thanjavur
8 V.Thanga Prakasam Weavers Cell,Secretary Cuddalore
9 Dr.D.Ganesh Weavers Cell,Secretary Kanchipuram
10 A.V.Balasubramaniam Weavers Cell,Secretary Salem Nagar
11 S.Rajkumar Weavers Cell,Secretary Tiruppur
PROFESSIONAL CELL
1 Shenthil Balasubramanian State Sec,Professional Cell Prabhary Erode North
2 S.Ashok Sundaresan Professional Cell,Convener Trichy Nagar
3 Eng.A.Raja Professional Cell,Co – Convener Thiruvallur
4 L.Kishore Professional Cell,Secretary Thuthukudi
5 A.Srinivasan Professional Cell,Secretary Theni
6 R.Vijayakumar Professional Cell,Secretary Krishnagiri
7 R.V.Niranjan Kumar Professional Cell,Secretary Chennai
8 Rajamanikkam Professional Cell,Secretary Tiruppur
9 Prabhakaran Professional Cell,Secretary Coimbatore
10 Gans Professional Cell,Secretary South Chennai
11 Jayaguru Professional Cell,Secretary Ramanathapuram
12 A.Maharajan Professional Cell,Secretary Tirunelveli
TRADERS CELL
1 S.R.Sekar State Treasurer,Traders Cell Prabhary Coimbatore Nagar
2 A.N.Rajakkannan Traders Cell,Convener Thuthukudi
3 R. Thirumalai Traders Cell,Co – Convener Trichy Nagar
4 L.Rajendran Traders Cell,Secretary Central Chennai
5 Karthik Prabhu Traders Cell,Secretary Madurai Nagar
6 Easwaran Traders Cell,Secretary Kanchipuram
7 S.Elangovan Traders Cell,Secretary Vellore East
8 Anbu Aravinth Traders Cell,Secretary Salem Nagar
9 Nobil Ramesh Traders Cell,Secretary Coimbatore Nagar
10 T.M.Rajendran Traders Cell,Secretary Erode South
11 Dhatchanamoothi Traders Cell,Secretary Central Chennai
12 C.Raja Traders Cell,Secretary Central Chennai
13 Sanjeeve Traders Cell,Secretary South Chennai
CULTURAL  CELL
1 Anu Chandramouli State Secretary,Cultural Cell Prabhary South Chennai
2 Gangai Amaran Cultural Cell,Convener Central Chennai
3 KVM.Sarma Cultural Cell,Co – Convener South Chennai
4 Gayathiri Raguram Cultural Cell,Secretary South Chennai
5 Arkestra Shanmugam Cultural Cell,Secretary Coimbatore
6 V.S.Thiyagarajan Cultural Cell,Secretary Salem Nagar
7 A.Paranthaman Cultural Cell,Secretary Virudhunagar
8 Sugu Sathiyan Cultural Cell,Secretary Trichy
9 S.P.Gopal Cultural Cell,Secretary Kanchipuram
10 Commedy Ganesh Cultural Cell,Secretary Chennai
11 Palaninathan Cultural Cell,Secretary Chennai
12 Bharathi Cultural Cell,Secretary Chennai
INTELLECTUAL  CELL
1 Prof.Rajalakshmi Intellectual Cell,Prabhary Central Chennai
2 Kanaga Sabapathi Intellectual Cell,Convener Coimbatore
3 P.T.Selvakumar Intellectual Cell,Co – Convener Central Chennai
4 Balaji Sivaraj Intellectual Cell,Secretary Trichy Nagar
5 Sastri.V.Malladi Intellectual Cell,Secretary Madurai Nagar
6 N.Manikandan Intellectual Cell,Secretary Salem Nagar
7 Balasubramanian Intellectual Cell,Secretary Kanchipuram
8 Narayana Tirupathi Intellectual Cell,Secretary South Chennai
9 Prof.Venkatraj Intellectual Cell,Secretary Chennai
10 Pratap Singh Intellectual Cell,Secretary Chennai
EDUCATION  CELL
1 Sivagami Paramasivam SVP,Education cell Prabhary Salem Nagar
2 Smt.Mathuvanthi Mahendran Education cell,Convener South Chennai
3 Kathir Viswalingam Education cell,Co – Convener South Chennai
4 Senthur Pandian Education cell,Secretary Nellai West
5 Karthikeyan Education cell,Secretary Nagapattinam
6 T.Jayaram Education cell,Secretary Central Chennai
7 A.Devarajan Education cell,Secretary Villupuram
8 S.N.Suresh Lal Education cell,Secretary Salem Nagar
9 R.Nandagopal Education cell,Secretary Central Chennai
LEGAL CELL
1 N.P. Palanisamy Legal Cell,Prabhary Erode South
2 R. Soundararajan Legal Cell,Convener South Chennai
3 Saravanan Legal Cell,Co – Convener Madurai Nagar
4 M.Vennila Legal Cell , Secretary Coimbatore South
5 Sivakumar Legal Cell , Secretary Kanyakumari
6 Muthuraman Legal Cell , Secretary Nellai East
7 Pugazhenthi Legal Cell , Secretary Ramanathapuram
8 Senthikumar Legal Cell , Secretary Trichy Nagar
9 Subramanian Balaji Legal Cell , Secretary South Chennai
10 C.P.Subramanian Legal Cell , Secretary Erode South
11 Kathirvel Legal Cell , Secretary Nellai West
12 C.Thangamani Legal Cell , Secretary Chennai
EX – SERVICEMEN CELL
1 M.Subramanian SVP,Ex-Servicemen cell Prabhary Trichy Nagar
2 Col.B.B.Pandian (Retd) Ex-Servicemen cell,Convener North Chennai
3 Thanjai Ramalingam Ex-Servicemen cell,Co – Convener North Chennai
4 N. Natarajan Ex-Servicemen cell,Secretary Vellore East
5 G. Selvaraj Ex-Servicemen cell,Secretary Kanchipuram
6 Sasitharan Nayar Ex-Servicemen cell,Secretary Kanyakumari
7 Brig. J.M. Devadoss Ex-Servicemen cell,Secretary Madurai Rural
8 Durai Ex-Servicemen cell,Secretary South chennai
9 R. Sivarajan Ex-Servicemen cell,Secretary Coimbatore
10 R. Rajendran Ex-Servicemen cell,Secretary Madurai Nagar
11 V. Sriramulu Ex-Servicemen cell,Secretary Coimbatore Nagar
12 Thennarasu Ex-Servicemen cell,Secretary Virudhu Nagar
ECONOMIC CELL 
1 Kanaga Sabapathi Economic Cell,Prabhary Coimbatore
2 Narasimman Ex.MP Economic Cell ,Convener Krishnagiri
3 Dr.S.Murugesh Economic Cell ,Co – Convener South Chennai
4 Sampathkumar Economic cell ,Secretary Kanchipuram
5 Anbarasan Economic cell ,Secretary Thiruvannamalai
6 Krishna Nathani Economic cell ,Secretary Central Chennai
7 Dr.D. Rajasekar Economic cell ,Secretary Central Chennai
8 Sankaranarayanan Economic cell ,Secretary Erode South
9 R.M. Palani Economic cell ,Secretary Vellore West
10 Saidai. Chandru Economic cell ,Secretary South Chennai
11 Deepak Economic cell ,Secretary Central Chennai
12 Sriram Economic cell ,Secretary Coimbatore
TAMIL LITERATURE  CELL 
1 S.P. Saravanan SVP,Tamil Literature Cell Prabhary Cuddalore
2 Sami.Thiyagarajan Tamil Literature Cell,Convener South Chennai
3 Ramachandran Tamil Literature Cell,Co – Convener South Chennai
4 K.Sarvothaman Tamil Literature Cell,Secretary Kanchipuram
5 T.M. Manivannan Tamil Literature Cell,Secretary Erode
6 Ogai. Nadarajan Tamil Literature Cell,Secretary South Chennai
7 Kasi. Muthuraman Tamil Literature Cell,Secretary Sivagangai
8 G.Krishnaraj Tamil Literature Cell,Secretary Salem Nagar
UN ORGANAIZED SECTOR  CELL 
1 M.N. Raja SVP,Un Organaized Sector Cell Prabhary South Chennai
2 C.Pandidurai Un Organaized Sector Cell,Convener Thanjavur
3 N.K.S.Sakthivel Un Organaized Sector Cell,Co – Convener Kanchipuram
4 A. Ramachandran Un Organaized Sector Cell,Secretary kanyakumari
5 K. Balamurugan Un Organaized Sector Cell,Secretary Pudukottai
6 M. Srinivasan Un Organaized Sector Cell,Secretary Trichy Nagar
7 N. Thiruvenkatam Un Organaized Sector Cell,Secretary Cuddalore
8 K.L. Mahendraprasath Un Organaized Sector Cell,Secretary Kanchipuram
9 N.S. Kumaravel Un Organaized Sector Cell,Secretary Central Chennai
10 K.K. Chellamuthu Un Organaized Sector Cell,Secretary Salem East
11 Kaliyappan Un Organaized Sector Cell,Secretary Coimbatore
12 Madhukumar Un Organaized Sector Cell,Secretary Karur
PROPAGANDA CELL 
1 K.T. Raghavan State Sec,Propaganda Cell Prabhary Kanchipuram
2 A. Saravanan SWC,Propaganda Cell Prabhary Erode South
3 Kumari.Krishnan Propaganda Cell,Convener South Chennai
4 Prof.Renugadevi Propaganda Cell,Co – Convener Madurai Nagar
5 Kumaradass Propaganda Cell,Secretary Kanyakumari
6 S. Govindaraj Propaganda Cell,Secretary Cuddalore
7 Gopinath Propaganda Cell,Secretary Trichy Nagar
8 Ponnappan Propaganda Cell,Secretary Kanchipuram
9 Srinivasan Propaganda Cell,Secretary Central Chennai
10 Parthasarathi Propaganda Cell,Secretary Tiruppur
11 Sundaramoorthi Propaganda Cell,Secretary Coimbatore Nagar
12 Mahesh Propaganda Cell,Secretary Salem Nagar
13 Balaji Propaganda Cell,Secretary South Chennai
MEDICAL CELL 
1 Dr.C.K.Saraswathi State Sec,Medical Cell Prabhary Erode South
2 Dr.K.Ramalinagm  Medical Cell, Convener Cuddalore
3 Dr.J.Senthilkumar Medical Cell,Co – Convener Nagapattinam
4 Dr. Kosalram Medical Cell,Secretary Thuthukudi
5 Dr. Elavarasan Medical Cell,Secretary Thanjavur
6 Dr. Senthilkumar Medical Cell,Secretary Chennai
7 Dr. Lakshmi Balaji Medical Cell,Secretary Kanchipuram
8 Dr.Chitra Sampath Medical Cell,Secretary Salem Nagar
CO – OPERATIVE CELL 
1 Prof. R.Srinivasan State Sec,Co-operative Cell Prabhary Madurai Nagar
2 V.S.J.Seenivasan Co-operative Cell ,Convener, North Chennai
3 Rajesh Kanna Co-operative Cell ,Co – convener South Chennai
4 Kannan Co-operative Cell,Secretary Kanyakumari
5 Mohan Co-operative Cell,Secretary Vellore
6 K.C. Manivel Co-operative Cell,Secretary Erode South
7 B.T. Ravikumar Co-operative Cell,Secretary Pudukottai
8 V.S. Govindarajan Co-operative Cell,Secretary Trichy Nagar
9 T.M.Kannan Co-operative Cell,Secretary South Chennai
10 V.Nagarajan Co-operative Cell,Secretary Kanchipuram
11 K.B.Lelin Co-operative Cell,Secretary Tiruvallur
12 C.M.Jayaraman Co-operative Cell,Secretary Salem Nagar